Rota - Sundays and Feast Days

September 2017

Latin Chant Mass

Celebrant: Fr Rod Thompson
Preacher: Fr Rod Thompson
Celebrant: Fr Alex Martin
Preacher: Fr Alex Martin
Celebrant: Fr Rod Thompson
Preacher: Fr Rod Thompson
Celebrant: Fr Alex Martin
Preacher: Fr Alex Martin
Celebrant: Fr Rod Thompson
Preacher: Fr Rod Thompson

Episcopal Sanctuary Mass

Celebrant: Fr Paul Allick
Celebrant: Br Jude Hill SSF
Celebrant: Fr Paul Allick
Celebrant: No mass scheduled.

Low Mass

Celebrant: Br Jude Hill SSF
Preacher: Br Jude Hill SSF
1st Acolyte: Aaron Conner
Celebrant: Fr Alex Martin
Preacher: Fr Alex Martin
1st Acolyte: Tom Barnes
Celebrant: Fr John Porter
Preacher: Fr John Porter
1st Acolyte: Robert Ayala
Celebrant: Fr Paul Allick
Preacher: Fr Paul Allick
1st Acolyte: Tom Barnes

High Mass

Celebrant: Fr Paul Allick
Preacher: Fr John Porter
Deacon: Fr Alex Martin
Subdeacon: Chris Reedy
MC: Dr. Anna McHargue
Thurifer: Lee Ryan
Crucifer: Isaiah Brokenleg
1st Acolyte: James Calabro
2nd Acolyte: William Bonnell
Lector: Stephen Rucker
Intercessor: Lynn Swearingen
Ushers: Br. Marshal
Vestry Counter: Sally Schweikert
Altar Guild: Sat.: J.Porter; T. Veitch; Sun.: S. Thompson
Celebrant: Fr Paul Allick
Preacher: Mr. Isaiah Brokenleg
Deacon: The Rev'd Michael Schreiber
Subdeacon: Jack Jensen
MC: Aaron Conner
Thurifer: Chris Reedy
Crucifer: Isaiah Brokenleg
1st Acolyte: James Calabro
2nd Acolyte: William Bonnell
Lector: Tom Veitch
Intercessor: Dr. Pamela Vaughn
Ushers: Lenda Fey Taylor & John McCutchen
Vestry Counter: Aaron Conner
Altar Guild: Sat.: S. Cantin & A. McHargue; Sun.: S. Thompson & Lenda Taylor
Celebrant: Fr Paul Allick
Preacher: Fr John Porter
Deacon: The Venerable David Stickley
Subdeacon: Robert Ayala
MC: Ler Nelson
Thurifer: Jack Jensen
Crucifer: Aaron Conner
1st Acolyte: James Calabro
2nd Acolyte: William Bonnell
Lector: Dr.Pamela Vaughn
Intercessor: Deacon
Ushers: Dr. Pamela Vaughn
Vestry Counter: Aaron Conner
Altar Guild: John Porter & S. Thompson
Celebrant: Fr Alex Martin
Preacher: Fr Paul Allick
Deacon: Fr John Porter
Subdeacon: Lee Ryan
MC: Chris Reedy
Thurifer: William Bonnell
Crucifer: James Calabro
1st Acolyte: Robert Ayala
2nd Acolyte: Aaron Conner
Lector: S. Thompson
Intercessor: Stephen Rucker
Ushers: Lend Fe Taylor & John McCutchen
Vestry Counter: Tom Veitch
Altar Guild: Sat.: J. Porter & T. Veitch; Sun: S. thompson & Lenda Taylor
Celebrant: Fr Paul Allick
Preacher: Fr Paul Allick
Deacon: The Rev'd Michael Schreiber
Subdeacon: Aaron Conner
MC: Jack Jensen
Thurifer: Robert Ayala
Crucifer: no one available
1st Acolyte: James Calabro
2nd Acolyte: no one available
Lector: Shelley Fernandez
Intercessor: David Estrada
Ushers: Br.Marshal & David Estrada
Vestry Counter: Br. Marshal
Altar Guild: Sat.: A. McHargue & S. Cantin; Sun.: S. Thompson